PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
03:48:42 |
41,21 |
2 |
WIPPERT Wouter |
NED |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi |
ESP |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
6 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:00 |
|
7 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
00:00 |
|
8 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
00:00 |
|
9 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
TRATNIKJan |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:00 |
|
11 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
GROSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
13 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
14 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
15 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
17 |
WALSLEBEN Philipp |
GER |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
00:00 |
|
18 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
19 |
NAKANE Hideto |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
21 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
22 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
23 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
PAULUS Dennis |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
FANKHAUSER Clemens |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
HNIK Karel |
CZE |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
MEGIASLEAL Javier |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
29 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manuel |
ECU |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
30 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
31 |
WARCHOL Bartosz |
POL |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
00:00 |
|
32 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:21 |
|
33 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
34 |
LINDENBERG Jim |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:26 |
|
35 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
36 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
37 |
DRINOVEC Matej |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:26 |
|
38 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
00:26 |
|
39 |
ZEPUNTKE Rüben |
GER |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
40 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:26 |
|
41 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:26 |
|
42 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
00:26 |
|
43 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:26 |
|
44 |
FREIBERGER Markus |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
45 |
ZELLER Lukas |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:26 |
|
46 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
00:26 |
|
47 |
VAN LUIJK Sven |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
48 |
POLNICKY Jiri |
CZE |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
49 |
GMELICH Jarno |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:26 |
|
50 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:26 |
|
51 |
KRUL Stef |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
00:26 |
|
52 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:26 |
|
53 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:26 |
|
54 |
HAYAKAWATomohiro |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
55 |
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
56 |
BECKERINGHDerkAbel |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
57 |
ISTA Kevin |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:26 |
|
58 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:26 |
|
59 |
SZMYD Sylwester |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:26 |
|
60 |
KATRASNIK Gasper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:26 |
|
61 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:26 |
|
62 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:48 |
|
63 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:51 |
|
64 |
MOLTENI Marco |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
00:57 |
|
65 |
CAMRDA Pavel |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
00:57 |
|
66 |
DELFOSSE Sebastien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
01:43 |
|
67 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:43 |
|
68 |
LEHKY Roman |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
01:43 |
|
69 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:43 |
|
70 |
BUCHACEK Tomas |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
01:43 |
|
71 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
01:43 |
|
72 |
HOEYBERGHS Daan |
BEL |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
01:43 |
|
73 |
EISING Tijmen |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
01:43 |
|
74 |
DUFRASNE Jonathan |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
03:32 |
|
75 |
KOVAR Jan |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
03:40 |
|
76 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
04:25 |
|
77 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
04:25 |
|
78 |
NOLTEN Bram |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
04:25 |
|
79 |
GRAZIATO Massimo |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
04:25 |
|
80 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
07:06 |
|
81 |
VAN BAKEL Robbie |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
07:38 |
|
82 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:43 |
|
83 |
SKJERPING Kristoffer |
NOR |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:43 |
|
84 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
07:43 |
|
85 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
07:43 |
|
86 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:43 |
|
87 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
07:43 |
|
88 |
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
07:43 |
|
89 |
ARIESEN Johim |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
07:43 |
|
90 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
07:43 |
|
91 |
BOZIC Jon |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
07:43 |
|
92 |
BLOKKER Joris |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
07:43 |
|
93 |
BOSMANS Wietse |
BEL |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
07:43 |
|
94 |
CHARUCKI Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:43 |
|
95 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
07:43 |
|
96 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
07:43 |
|
97 |
VAN DER POEL David |
NED |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
07:43 |
|
98 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
07:43 |
|
99 |
VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
07:43 |
|
100 |
XU Gang |
CHN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
07:43 |
|
101 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:55 |
|
102 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
13:07 |
|
103 |
DUQUENNOY Jimmy |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
13:07 |
|
104 |
VERSCHOOR Martijn |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
13:07 |
|
105 |
ITO Masakazu |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
13:07 |
|
106 |
CERNY Josef |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
13:07 |
|
107 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
13:07 |
|
108 |
WALZEL Andreas |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
13:07 |
|
109 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
13:07 |
|
110 |
UMHALLER Andreas |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
25:08 |
|
111 |
GLASSPOOL James |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
25:08 |
|
DNF |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MÜLLEN Ryan |
IRL |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
|
|
DNF |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
|
|
DNF |
KAMSTRA Brian |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
|
|
DNF |
KANKOVSKY Alois |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
|
|
DNF |
BRÄZDA Michal |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
|
|
DNF |
SISR Frantisek |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
|
|
DNF |
KOMORI Ryohei |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
HARADA Hiroaki |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BAESTAENS Vincent |
BEL |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
|
|
DNF |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BAJC Andi |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
|
|
DNF |
CANECKY Marek |
SVK |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
|
|
DNF |
PELIKAN Jänos |
HUN |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
13:06:26 |
|
2 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
3 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:33 |
|
4 |
HNIK Karel |
CZE |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:41 |
|
5 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:18 |
|
6 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:29 |
|
7 |
GROSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:29 |
|
8 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
01:33 |
|
9 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:33 |
|
10 |
WARCHOL Bartosz |
POL |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
01:52 |
|
11 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
02:08 |
|
12 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
02:10 |
|
13 |
FANKHAUSER Clemens |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
02:11 |
|
14 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:21 |
|
15 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:22 |
|
16 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
02:30 |
|
17 |
GOLCERJure |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
02:30 |
|
18 |
EIBEGGER Markus |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
02:49 |
|
19 |
TRATNIKJan |
SLO |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
03:16 |
|
20 |
WARNIERAntoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
03:19 |
|
21 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
03:24 |
|
22 |
ZEPUNTKE Rüben |
GER |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:26 |
|
23 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
03:45 |
|
24 |
ISTA Kevin |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
03:49 |
|
25 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
04:03 |
|
26 |
RABITSCH Stephan |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
04:10 |
|
27 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
04:19 |
|
28 |
GMELICH Jarno |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
04:22 |
|
29 |
FREIBERGER Markus |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
04:23 |
|
30 |
MEGIAS LEAL Javier |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
04:28 |
|
31 |
BECKERINGHDerkAbel |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
04:30 |
|
32 |
PAULUS Dennis |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
05:26 |
|
33 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
05:30 |
|
34 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
05:45 |
|
35 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manuel |
ECU |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
05:52 |
|
36 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:01 |
|
37 |
DELFOSSE Sebastien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
06:10 |
|
38 |
NEUHAUSER Marcel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
06:31 |
|
39 |
POLNICKY Jiri |
CZE |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:38 |
|
40 |
KRUL Stef |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
06:52 |
|
41 |
VAN LUIJK Sven |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
06:59 |
|
42 |
ZELLER Lukas |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
07:01 |
|
43 |
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
07:16 |
|
44 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
07:20 |
|
45 |
LINDENBERG Jim |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
08:00 |
|
46 |
DRINOVEC Matej |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
08:22 |
|
47 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
09:55 |
|
48 |
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi |
ESP |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:57 |
|
49 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
10:52 |
|
50 |
STACHOWIAKAdam |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:59 |
|
51 |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
10:59 |
|
52 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
11:23 |
|
53 |
VAN DER POEL David |
NED |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
11:42 |
|
54 |
NAKAJIMAYasuharu |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
12:29 |
|
55 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
12:35 |
|
56 |
BUCHACEK Tomas |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
13:00 |
|
57 |
SKJERPING Kristoffer |
NOR |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:02 |
|
58 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:09 |
|
59 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
13:11 |
|
60 |
PER Gorazd |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
13:24 |
|
61 |
CHARUCKI Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:40 |
|
62 |
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
14:22 |
|
63 |
LEHKY Roman |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
14:33 |
|
64 |
HUNAL Martin |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
14:36 |
|
65 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
14:38 |
|
66 |
KOVARJan |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
14:59 |
|
67 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
16:04 |
|
68 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
16:53 |
|
69 |
SZMYD Sylwester |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
17:13 |
|
70 |
KATRASNIK Gasper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
17:31 |
|
71 |
WIPPERT Wouter |
NED |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:34 |
|
72 |
EISING Tijmen |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
18:31 |
|
73 |
WALSLEBEN Philipp |
GER |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
18:43 |
|
74 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:59 |
|
75 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
19:05 |
|
76 |
NAKANE Hideto |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
19:06 |
|
77 |
CAMRDA Pavel |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
19:17 |
|
78 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
19:31 |
|
79 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
19:53 |
|
80 |
HOEYBERGHS Daan |
BEL |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
20:28 |
|
81 |
DUFRASNE Jonathan |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
20:30 |
|
82 |
MOLTENI Marco |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
21:08 |
|
83 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:31 |
|
84 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
22:47 |
|
85 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
23:03 |
|
86 |
GRAZIATO Massimo |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
23:51 |
|
87 |
ARIESEN Johim |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
24:44 |
|
88 |
BOZIC Jon |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
24:48 |
|
89 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
25:45 |
|
90 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
25:46 |
|
91 |
NOLTEN Bram |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
25:53 |
|
92 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR |
26:00 |
|
93 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
26:25 |
|
94 |
BOSMANS Wietse |
BEL |
BEOBANK - CORENDON |
26:25 |
|
95 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
26:53 |
|
96 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
27:24 |
|
97 |
XU Gang |
CHN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
27:48 |
|
98 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
28:18 |
|
99 |
BLOKKER Joris |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
28:59 |
|
100 |
VAN BAKEL Robbie |
NED |
METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM P/B MANTEL |
29:06 |
|
101 |
VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
29:14 |
|
102 |
VERSCHOOR Martijn |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
30:58 |
|
103 |
STASH Mamyr |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
31:17 |
|
104 |
WALZEL Andreas |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
31:58 |
|
105 |
ITO Masakazu |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
32:13 |
|
106 |
DUQUENNOY Jimmy |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
32:15 |
|
107 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
32:17 |
|
108 |
CERNY Josef |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
33:36 |
|
109 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
UNIEURO WILIER |
33:47 |
|
110 |
UMHALLER Andreas |
AUT |
AMPLATZ - BMC |
47:10 |
|
111 |
GLASSPOOL James |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
54:17 |
|